Welcome to Hotdvdplay.com!Enjoy your HD DVD shopping!

Tag Archives: The Vampires' Diary

  • Candice Accola, Pretty Face of Angel

    Profile of

    Candice Accola

    fbd11fde5d26e2b7812249b1be1f82c4_large


    Famous as :

    Actress

    Birth Name :

    Candice Rene Accola

    Birth Date :

    May 13, 1987

    Birth Place :

    Orlando, Florida, USA

    Claim to fame :

    As Caroline Forbes in TV series "The Vampire Diaries" (2009)

    Candice Accola Personal Fact


    Birth Name

    Candice Rene Accola

    Birth Date

    May 13, 1987

    Birth Place

    Orlando, Florida, USA

    Height

    5' 8"

    Nationality

    American

    Education

    • Attended Lake Highland Preparatory School, Florida

    Candice Accola Family


    Father

    Kevin

    Mother

    Carolyn

    Brother

    (younger )

    Candice Accola

    fbd11fde5d26e2b7812249b1be1f82c4_large

    533911_414819688614801_667411456_n_large

    59192_463638017041727_749771526_n_large

    tumblr_mlgwbp0dVN1qho4rpo3_500_large

    tumblr_l7ivbaFTEL1qc0skdo1_500_large large (34) large (33)large (28)large (27)

    large (31)large (32)

    large (15) large (14)

    tumblr_mkuxp1jsN91s65p38o1_400_large large (30)larege

  • Paul Wesley, Once A Handsome Vampire

    Profile of

    Paul Wesley

    Paul Wesley


    Famous as :

    Actor

    Birth Name :

    Paul Thomas Wasilewski

    Birth Date :

    July 23, 1982

    Birth Place :

    New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

    Claim to fame :

    As Tommy Callahan in "Everwood" (2003-2004)

    Paul Wesley Personal Fact


    Birth Name

    Paul Thomas Wasilewski

    Birth Date

    July 23, 1982

    Birth Place

    New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

    Nationality

    American

    Education

    • Attended Marlboro High School

    Paul Wesley Family


    Sister

    Monika (older), Julia(younger), Leah (younger)

    Spouse

    Torrey DeVitto (actress, since Apr-2011)

    Paul Wesley 5TZPOBI2WHc_large t9lT5lQa6HA_large Brothers-damon-and-stefan-salvatore-18281180-1024-768_large BHEvBBjCcAAV0Jq_large salvatore_large large (26) large (13) large (25) large (12) large (24) large (23) large (22) large (11) large (21) large (20) large (19) large (18) large (17) large (16) larege734520_445554598862498_551830345_n_large 37779134d037ff38c512a265a808f4b2_large

  • Ian Somerhalder, Charming Man All The Time

    Profile of

    Ian Somerhalder

    tumblr_m3zg8gg3UX1qgbtsao1_500_large


    Famous as :

    Actor, model

    Birth Name :

    Ian Joseph Somerhalder

    Birth Date :

    December 08, 1978

    Birth Place :

    Covington, Louisiana, USA

    Claim to fame :

    As Boone Carlyle in "Lost" (2004-2007)

    tumblr_mkpmmx85Jm1qa3x03o1_500_large 150105_482328645154694_1974616324_n_large tumblr_mk487sEzMb1qd7rxdo1_500_large 753303708_large (1) 482337_584878658191434_1628749533_n_large 17215_494045460644652_2066170274_n_large 537238_590607617618538_1128979834_n_large tumblr_misb6m6K3h1qjuevro1_500_large 555847_319407451521315_883258706_n_large tumblr_mld6hhU7081s97azko1_500_largetumblr_mk8193rQfU1rln8vao1_500_large571d019aad92f03fe991a7cdb161e775 aad9e973fb38c2e8050417abc3de0b01

     

3 Item(s)

per page