Welcome to Hotdvdplay.com!Enjoy your HD DVD shopping!

Tag Archives: Taylor Momsen

  • Taylor Momsen, Eyes full of Darkness

    Profile of

    Taylor Momsen

    a82afb5f5ccf9c59a252f77067d61291


    Famous as :

    Actress, model

    Birth Name :

    Taylor Michel Momsen

    Birth Date :

    July 26, 1993

    Birth Place :

    St. Louis, Missouri, USA

    Claim to fame :

    As Jenny Humphrey in The CW series "Gossip Girl" (2007-2009)

    Taylor Momsen Claim to Fame


    Famous as

    Actress, model

    Popular for

    As Jenny Humphrey in The CW series "Gossip Girl" (2007-2009)

    Taylor Momsen Personal Fact


    Birth Name

    Taylor Michel Momsen

    Birth Date

    July 26, 1993

    Birth Place

    St. Louis, Missouri, USA

    Height

    5' 8"

    Nationality

    American

    Hair Color

    Brunette

    Taylor Momsen Family


    Father

    Michael Momsen

    Mother

    Collette

    Sister

    Sloane Momsen (actress, b. 20-Dec-96)

    aa97d7a89108ca94e850711c335979f4 97496e98b55f17811d048b81e7340893 29135ac6af2e26579c6e9f483a1a2c15 fc2219891207f7bb35032438df38cd33 89f354c9f29a79dce26ffa232143b738 6e2e25a0d0196ce1f8406b7a528f0a6f a326cc2874f15c3d12b1413471b2d411 a2adfd8b99a201133fa64ee13300babd 7379b0db08d18942c9d1b70c6544e508 large (41) large (40) largee large (16) large (39) large (37) large (36) lharge

1 Item(s)

per page