Welcome to Hotdvdplay.com!Enjoy your HD DVD shopping!

Tag Archives: Candice Accola

  • Candice Accola, Pretty Face of Angel

    Profile of

    Candice Accola

    fbd11fde5d26e2b7812249b1be1f82c4_large


    Famous as :

    Actress

    Birth Name :

    Candice Rene Accola

    Birth Date :

    May 13, 1987

    Birth Place :

    Orlando, Florida, USA

    Claim to fame :

    As Caroline Forbes in TV series "The Vampire Diaries" (2009)

    Candice Accola Personal Fact


    Birth Name

    Candice Rene Accola

    Birth Date

    May 13, 1987

    Birth Place

    Orlando, Florida, USA

    Height

    5' 8"

    Nationality

    American

    Education

    • Attended Lake Highland Preparatory School, Florida

    Candice Accola Family


    Father

    Kevin

    Mother

    Carolyn

    Brother

    (younger )

    Candice Accola

    fbd11fde5d26e2b7812249b1be1f82c4_large

    533911_414819688614801_667411456_n_large

    59192_463638017041727_749771526_n_large

    tumblr_mlgwbp0dVN1qho4rpo3_500_large

    tumblr_l7ivbaFTEL1qc0skdo1_500_large large (34) large (33)large (28)large (27)

    large (31)large (32)

    large (15) large (14)

    tumblr_mkuxp1jsN91s65p38o1_400_large large (30)larege

1 Item(s)

per page