Welcome to Hotdvdplay.com!Enjoy your HD DVD shopping!

Tag Archives: Alice in Wonderland

  • Johnny Depp, Special and 4ever Attractive Man

    Profile of

    Johnny Depp

    5a4d76b7b89d6ac928bd6ab8e0a4cf95


    Famous as :

    Actor

    Birth Name :

    John Christopher Depp II

    Birth Date :

    June 09, 1963

    Birth Place :

    Owensboro, Kentucky, USA

    Claim to fame :

    As Officer Thomas Hanson on FOX's "21 Jump Street" (1987-1990)

    large 54e8a045ba19eb521e1e5c0ce0c7ea5d

    Johnny Depp Claim to Fame


    Famous as

    Actor

    Popular for

    As Officer Thomas Hanson on FOX's "21 Jump Street" (1987-1990)

    547618_458334947584687_1523566143_n_large tumblr_mlii81Ew2X1s5zpmxo1_500_large

    Johnny Depp Personal Fact


    Birth Name

    John Christopher Depp II

    Birth Date

    June 09, 1963

    Birth Place

    Owensboro, Kentucky, USA

    Height

    5' 10"

    Nationality

    American

    Education

    • Attended Miramar High School in Miramar, Florida
    3048414303_1_3_lanZPPxh_large 82a4101996434e6ba6e92b43672421f7

    Johnny Depp Family


    Father

    John Christopher Depp, Sr.

    Mother

    Betty Sue Wells

    Brother

    D.P. Depp (older)

    Sister

    Christi Dembrowski (older), Debbie (older)

    Spouse

    Lori Anne Allison (makeup artist, 24-Dec-83 - 7-Mar-86)

    _T2eC16V_!yEE9s5jFKGVBRcCki_Sow__60_84_large b9b00d48acd1b0bc8979a21df77b549c

    Relation

    Sherilyn Fenn (actress), Jennifer Grey (actress), Winona Ryder (actress), Kate Moss (model), Vanessa Paradis (actress-singer, cohabiting since 1998 - split)

    Son

    John "Jack" Christopher Depp III (b. 9-Apr-02)

    Daughter

    Lily-Rose Melody Depp (b. 27-May-99)

    Photoshoot-2004-johnny-depp-5794335-1080-1422_large 0.365x365_large a0d6afe9e60674bd3b947bfe16c398a8 5a4d76b7b89d6ac928bd6ab8e0a4cf95 cadcefe4053c233042b0242be5f99c9f b9b00d48acd1b0bc8979a21df77b549c a570041daa0e630a1104ad650fc59842ViGD_2y8Y2Q_large Johnny-Depp-3-johnny-depp-32658358-500-495_large tumblr_lx5sorHx0x1r9roa0o1_400_large 483643_442429232513905_1157503780_n_large johnny-depp-johnny-depp-17449229-1600-1025_zps57189f3d_large tumblr_mkz9vn2HFt1qddqqto1_500_large tumblr_mkzu3lCniP1s33l0qo1_500_large

1 Item(s)

per page