Welcome to Hotdvdplay.com!Enjoy your HD DVD shopping!

Paul Wesley, Once A Handsome Vampire

Profile of

Paul Wesley

Paul Wesley


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Date :

July 23, 1982

Birth Place :

New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tommy Callahan in "Everwood" (2003-2004)

Paul Wesley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Date

July 23, 1982

Birth Place

New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Marlboro High School

Paul Wesley Family


Sister

Monika (older), Julia(younger), Leah (younger)

Spouse

Torrey DeVitto (actress, since Apr-2011)

Paul Wesley 5TZPOBI2WHc_large t9lT5lQa6HA_large Brothers-damon-and-stefan-salvatore-18281180-1024-768_large BHEvBBjCcAAV0Jq_large salvatore_large large (26) large (13) large (25) large (12) large (24) large (23) large (22) large (11) large (21) large (20) large (19) large (18) large (17) large (16) larege734520_445554598862498_551830345_n_large 37779134d037ff38c512a265a808f4b2_large

Comments